WO 24 JUNI

Op woensdag zijn we, tijdens het Coronarooster, geopend van 7.00 tot 21.00 uur

24


JUNI


07.00


Fitness

1. Wilfred

6.
2. Iris
7.

3.  Hanneke 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


07.00


Zwemmen

1. Hans

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


08.00


Fitness

1. Peter

6.
2. Johan
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


08.00


Zwemmen

1. Ingrid

2. Astrid

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


09.00


Shape

1. Debbie

6.
2. Ketty
7.

3. Marry

8.
4. Janet
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


09.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6. Robin
2. Roos
7.

3. Lori

8.
4. Erik
9.
5. Marcel
10.

24


JUNI


09.00


Zwemmen

1. Jules

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


10.00


Lifestyle

1. Debbie

6.
2. Ineke
7.

3. Rikie

8.
4. Marian
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


10.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Ben
7.

3. Bernie

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


10.00


Zwemmen

1. Ton

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


11.00


Yoga
Clubjoy

1. Debbie

6.
2. Marjolein
7.

3. Elly

8.
4. Lisette
9.
5. Leonie
10.

24


JUNI


11.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Jan Willem
7.

3. Joke

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


11.00


Zwemmen

1.  Inge  

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


12.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. John

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


12.00


Fitness

1. Max

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


12.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


13.00


Shape

1. Debbie

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


13.00


Fitness

1. Sam

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


14.00


Xcore

1. Debbie

6.
2. Irma
7.

3. Antoinet

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


14.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


14.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


15.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


15.00


Zwemmen

1. Janny

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


16.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2.  Rody
7.

3.  Remon 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


16.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


17.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Joep
7.

3.

8.
4.  Lex
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


17.00


Zwemmen

1. Sjaak

2. Patricia

3.  Shirley  

4.  Davy 
5. 

24


JUNI


18.00


Shape

1. Louise

6.Yvette
2. Elly
7. Elly

3. Christien

8. 
4. Carin
9.
5. Ingrid
10.

24


JUNI


18.00


Fitness

1.  Koen 

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


18.00


Zwemmen

1. Marco

2. Cheryl

3.  Jennifer 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


19.00


Step
Shape

1. Louise

6.Monique
2. Inge
7.Arianne

3. Hilde

8. Ilse
4. Marieke
9.Thea
5. Sylvia
10.Rissa

24


JUNI


19.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.
2.  Peter 
7.

3. Job

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


19.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

24


JUNI


20.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. John

6.Wiebrand
2. Herman
7. Leon 

3. Twan

8. Misha
4. Beppie
9. Roy 
5. Wim
10.Louise

24


JUNI


20.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.
2.  Luuk 
7.

3.  Robin 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

24


JUNI


20.00


Zwemmen

1. Berry

2. Kitty 

3.  Thijs 

4.  Ad 
5.