WO 17 JUNI

Op woensdag zijn we, tijdens het Coronarooster, geopend van 7.00 tot 21.00 uur

17


JUNI


07.00


Fitness

1.  Hanneke

6.
2. Edwin
7.

3. Wilfred

8.
4. Rody
9.
5. Iris
10.

17


JUNI


07.00


Zwemmen

1. Hans

2. Wouter

3. 

4.
5.

17


JUNI


08.00


Fitness

1. Bert

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


08.00


Zwemmen

1. Astrid

2. Thea

3. Floor

4. Nelke
5. Frans

17


JUNI


09.00


Shape

1. Debbie

6.
2. Janet
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


09.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Erik
7.

3. Arne

8.
4. Luuk
9.
5.
10.

17


JUNI


09.00


Zwemmen

1. Astrid

2. Sjangela 

3. 

4.
5.

17


JUNI


10.00


Lifestyle

1. Debbie

6.
2. Annemiek
7.

3. Maria

8.
4. Riky
9.
5. Mariantje
10.

17


JUNI


10.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Jan Willem
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


10.00


Zwemmen

1. Anneke

2. Johan

3. Gerdine

4. Marjo
5.

17


JUNI


11.00


Yoga
Clubjoy

1. Debbie

6.
2. Lisette
7.

3. Elly

8.
4. Ilse
9.
5. Maria
10.

17


JUNI


11.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Joke
7.

3. Sander

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


11.00


Zwemmen

1. Ton

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


12.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. Fred

6.
2. Peter
7.

3. Leonie

8.
4. Francis
9.
5. Gerard
10.

17


JUNI


12.00


Fitness

1. Johan

6.
2. Robin
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


12.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


13.00


Fitness

1. 

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


14.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Ben
7.

3. Matthew

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


14.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


15.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Michiel
7.

3. 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


15.00


Zwemmen

1. Mirthe

2. Ben

3. 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


16.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Lucas
7.

3.Koen

8.
4.  Cocky 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


16.00


Zwemmen

1. Mirthe

2.  Davy 

3. 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


17.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Joep
7.

3. Jeroen

8.
4. Laura
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


17.00


Zwemmen

1. Sjaak

2.  Berry

3.  Kitty 

4. 
5. 

17


JUNI


18.00


Shape

1. Louise

6. Yvette
2. Loes
7.Karin

3. Ingrid

8.Marry
4. Mieke
9.Antoinet
5. Ineke
10.Thea

17


JUNI


18.00


Fitness

1. Lex

6.
2.  Teun 
7.

3.  Jeroen

8.
4.  Laura 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


18.00


Zwemmen

1. Marco

2. 

3. 

4.
5.

17


JUNI


19.00


Step
Shape

1. Louise

6. Arianne 
2. Margriet
7. Ilse

3. Sylvia

8. Rissa
4. Marieke
9. Inge
5. Mariette
10. Hilde

17


JUNI


19.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.
2.  Peter 
7.

3. Jillis

8.
4. Job
9.
5.  Remon 
10.

17


JUNI


19.00


Zwemmen

1.  Carolien

2. Patricia  

3. Maaike

4. Suzanne
5.  Patricia 

17


JUNI


20.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. John

6. Herman
2. Leon
7. Jan

3. Carla

8. Wiebrand
4. Frans
9. Rob
5. Twan
10. Desiree

17


JUNI


20.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.
2.  Dennis 
7.

3.  Teun 

8.
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

17


JUNI


20.00


Zwemmen

1. Rene

2. Henk

3. Dennis

4. Roy
5. Kim