VR 26 JUNI

Op vrijdag zijn we, tijdens het Coronarooster, geopend van 7.00 tot 21.00 uur

26


JUNI


07.00


Fitness

1. Hanneke

6.
2.  Edwin
7.

3. Bert

8.
4. Wilfred
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


07.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


08.00


Fitness

1. 

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


08.00


Zwemmen

1. Gerard


2.  Jeanet

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


09.00


Shape

1. Helen

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


09.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.  Henk 
7.

3. Marcel

8.
4. Jan
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


09.00


Zwemmen

1. Denise


2. 

3. Ineke

4.
5.

26


JUNI


10.00


Lifestyle

1. Helen

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


10.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Thomas
7.

3. Mark

8.
4. Niels
9.
5. Ben
10.

26


JUNI


10.00


Zwemmen

1. Ton


2.  Jule

3. Ben

4.
5.

26


JUNI


11.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. Fred

6.
2. Joop
7.

3. Leonie

8. 
4.  Beppie 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


11.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


11.00


Zwemmen

1. Paul 


2. Fred  

3. Raymond

4.
5.

26


JUNI


12.00


Fitness

1. 

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


12.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


13.00


Fitness

1. 

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


14.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


14.00


Zwemmen

1.Jannie


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


15.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


15.00


Zwemmen

1.  Niek 


2.  Barry

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


16.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


16.00


Zwemmen

1.  Isa  


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


17.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


17.00


Zwemmen

1.  Patricia 


2. Davey 

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


18.00


Step
Shape

1. Louise

6.
2. Rinie
7.

3. Marian

8.
4. Ine
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


18.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. 
7.

3. Roy 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


18.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


19.00


Shape

1. Louise

6. Carin
2. 
7. Irma

3. 

8.
4.  Elly 
9.
5.  Christien 
10.

26


JUNI


19.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.  Joep 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


19.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.  

3. 

4.
5.

26


JUNI


20.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. Fred

6.
2. Jan
7.

3. Richard

8.
4. Ronald
9.
5. Monique  
10.

26


JUNI


20.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.  Gideon 
7.

3. 

8. 
4. 
9.
5. 
10.

26


JUNI


20.00


Zwemmen

1.  Berry


2.  

3. 

4.
5.