WO 20 MEI

20


MEI


07.00


Fitness

1.

6.
2.
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


07.00


Zwemmen

1. Hariette


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


08.00


Fitness

1.

6.
2.
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


08.00


Zwemmen

1. Noor


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


09.00


Conditie
Buik

1. Helga


2.

3. 


4.

5.

20


MEI


09.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Rody
7.

3. Hans

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


09.00


Zwemmen

1.


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


10.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. John


2. Beppie

3. Astrid


4. Mariel

5. Louise

20


MEI


10.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Anouk
7.

3. Robin

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


10.00


Zwemmen

1. Anneke


2. Silvia


3. Ton


4.


5. 


20


MEI


11.00


Power
Pump

1. Helen


2. Agaath

3. Wendy


4. Jolanda

5. Jeanette

20


MEI


11.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


11.00


Zwemmen

1. Wilco


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


12.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Marijn
7.

3. Teun

8.
4. Sander
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


12.00


Zwemmen

1.


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


13.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Thomas
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. Thea


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


14.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Gijs
7.

3. Joop

8.
4. Max
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


14.00


Zwemmen

1. irmgard


2.  Julliet


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


15.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2.
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


15.00


Zwemmen

1.


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


16.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. 
7.

3. Shifra

8.
4. Cocky
9.
5. Remon
10.

20


MEI


16.00


Zwemmen

1. Lilian


2. Kim


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


17.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2.
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


17.00


Zwemmen

1. sjaak


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


18.00


Shape

1. Louise

6. Piet
2. Karin
7. Yvette

3.  Elly

8. Loes
4. Ingrid
9. Patty
5. Christien
10. Mariette

20


MEI


18.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2.
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


18.00


Zwemmen

1.


2. 


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


19.00


Step
Shape 

1. Louise

6. Eliette
2. Inge
7. Ingeborg

3. Hilde

8. Monique
4. Arianne
9. Marie-Louïse
5. Ilse
10. Kathy

20


MEI


19.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.
2. Matthieuw
7.

3.

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

20


MEI


19.00


Zwemmen

1. Annelies


2. Marjo


3.


4.


5. 


20


MEI


20.00


Zumba

1. Gabi

6. 
2. Margareth
7.

3. 

8. 
4.
9. 
5.
10. 

20


MEI


20.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.
2. Ben
7.

3. Mika

8.
4. Robin
9.
5. Luke
10.

20


MEI


20.00


Zwemmen

1.


2. 


3.


4.


5.