VR 22 MEI

22


MEI


07.00


Fitness

1.

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


07.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


08.00


Fitness

1. 

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


08.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


09.00


Power
Pump

1. Helen

6.
2. Paula
7.

3. Marjolein

8.
4. Danielle
9.
5. Jenny
10.

22


MEI


09.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Joep
7.

3. Harm

8.
4. Babette 
9.
5. Barbera
10.

22


MEI


09.00


Zwemmen

1. Gerard


2. Annelies

3. Annelies 


4.Anny

5.  Wouter

22


MEI


10.00


Conditie
Circuit

1. Helen

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


10.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Kevin
7.

3. Ferry 

8.
4. Patric
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


10.00


Zwemmen

1.  Patricia


2. Isa 

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


11.00


Cycle
Spinning

1. Fred

6.
2. Astrid
7.

3. Beppie 

8.
4.  Ellen 
9.
5.  Ingrid 
10.

22


MEI


11.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2. Bernie
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


11.00


Zwemmen

1.  Anouk


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


12.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2.  Sander
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


12.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


13.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


14.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Joost
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


14.00


Zwemmen

1.  Patricia


2.  Carolien 

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


15.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


15.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


16.00


Core
Challenge

1. Emily

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


16.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.  Cocky 
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


16.00


Zwemmen

1. Janet 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


17.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


17.00


Zwemmen

1.  Patricia


2. 

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


18.00


Step
Shape

1. Louise

6. Rissa
2. Ineke
7. Silvia

3. Anja

8. Dorien
4. Marieke
9. Anja
5. Margriet
10. Ervoor 

22


MEI


18.00


Fitness

1. Ties

6.
2. Roy
7.

3.  Lise

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


18.00


Zwemmen

1. 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


19.00


Shape

1. Louise

6. 
2. Irma
7.

3.  Marie Louise

8.
4. Ketty
9.
5.  
10.

22


MEI


19.00


Fitness

1. Ties

6. Sam
2. Pascal
7.  Mika

3. Mees

8. Merlijn 
4. Lisanne 
9.
5. Luca
10.

22


MEI


19.00


Zwemmen

1. William


2.

3. 


4.

5.

22


MEI


20.00


Cycle

1. Fred

6.
2. Richard
7.

3. Yvonne

8.
4. Ronald
9.
5.  Marielle
10.

22


MEI


20.00


Fitness

1. Ties

6.
2. Saskia
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

22


MEI


20.00


Zwemmen

1. Esther


2. Manuela

3.  Hessel


4.

5.