MA 18 MEI

18


MEI


07.00


Fitness

1.

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

18


MEI


07.00


Zwemmen

1.


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


08.00


Fitness

1.

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5.
10.

18


MEI


08.00


Zwemmen

1.


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


09.00


Conditie
Circuit

1. Debbie

6.

2. 

7.

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


09.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. 

7. 

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


09.00


Zwemmen

1.  Gerard


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


10.00


Life Style

1. Debbie

6.

2. Carla

7.

3. Ria

8.

4. Reggie

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


10.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. 

7. 

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


10.00


Zwemmen

1.  Angela 


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


11.00


Pilates

1. Debbie

6. Maria

2.  Cocky

7.

3. Brigit

8.

4. Ada

9.

5.  Marijke

10.

18


MEI


11.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. Henny

7.

3. Karen

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


11.00


Zwemmen

1. Ton


2. William

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


12.00


Cicle
Spinning

1. John

6.

2. Marian

7.

3. Danielle

8.

4. Joop

9.

5. Ingrid

10.

18


MEI


12.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. Victor

7.

3. Sander

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


12.00


Zwemmen

1.


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


13.00


Yoga
ClubJoy

1. Debbie

6.

2. 

7.

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


13.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. 

7. 

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. Ineke


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


14.00


Shape

1. Debbie

6. Marry

2. Giny

7. Mia

3. Jose

8. Carool

4. Marieke

9.

5. Riet

10.

18


MEI


14.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. Theo

7.

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


14.00


Zwemmen

1. Yvonne


2. Leonie

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


15.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. Michiel

7. 

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


15.00


Zwemmen

1.


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


16.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. Cocky

7.

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


16.00


Zwemmen

1. Bart


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


17.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. 

7. 

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


17.00


Zwemmen

1.


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


18.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. 

7. 

3.

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


18.00


Zwemmen

1.


2.

3. 


4.

5.

18


MEI


19.00


Zumba

1. Gabi

6.

2. Jenny

7.

3. Sandy 

8.

4. Sharon

9.

5. Melissa

10.

18


MEI


19.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.

2. Dennis

7. 

3. Teun

8.

4.

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


19.00


Aqua
Robics

1. Bep

6. Gerda
2. Angela 
7. Rachel 

3. Willy

8. Roos
4. Desiree
9. Nilda
5. Gonnie
10. Manuela 

18


MEI


20.00


Power
Pump

1. Helga

6. 

2. Tamara

7. 

3. Natascha

8.

4. Ashley

9.

5. Fleur

10.

18


MEI


20.00


Fitness

1. Bart

6.

2. Remon

7. 

3. Gideon

8.

4. Patrick

9.

5. 

10.

18


MEI


20.00


Zwemmen

1. Carolien


2. Patricia

3. Janet


4.

5.