DO 14 MEI

14


MEI


09.00


Conditie

1. Debbie

6.

2.

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


09.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. Gonnie

7.

3. Gerda

8.

4. Bep

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


09.00


Peuter
Survival

1. Jax

2. Sev
3. Floor
4. Quintin
5. 

14


MEI


10.00


Life Style

1. Debbie

6.

2.

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


10.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2.

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


10.00


AquaFit

1. Linda

6.

2. Tiny

7.

3. Caroline

8.

4. Floor

9.

5. Nelke

10.

14


MEI


11.00


Pilates

1. Debbie

6.

2. 

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


11.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2.

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


11.00


AquaFit

1. Linda

6.

2.

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


12.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. 

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


12.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2.

3. 

4.

5.

14


MEI


13.00


Power

1. Helen

6.

2. Wendy

7.

3. Nina

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


13.00


Fitness

1. Matthew

6.

2. 

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


13.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2.

3. 

4.

5.

14


MEI


14.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. 

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


14.00


Zwemmen

1. Hans

2. Gaby

3. 

4.

5.

14


MEI


15.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.

2. Michiel

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


16.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5. 
10.

14


MEI


17.00


Core  
Challenge

1. Emily 

6.

2. 

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


17.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. 
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5. 
10.

14


MEI


18.00


Power

1. Emily

6.

2. Lisa

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


18.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5. 
10.

14


MEI


18.00


Zwemmen

1. 

2.

3. 

4.

5.

14


MEI


19.00


Zumba

1.Gabi

6. Mieke 

2. Miranda

7. Maud

3. Lisa

8. Trees 

4. Manon

9. Jenny

5. Sandy

10.

14


MEI


19.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2. Patrick
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5. 
10.

14


MEI


19.00


Zwemmen

1. Gianna 

2.

3. 

4.

5.

14


MEI


20.00


Cycle

1. Rene

6.

2. 

7.

3. 

8.

4.

9.

5.

10.

14


MEI


20.00


Fitness

1. Magda

6.
2.
7.

3. 

8.
4.
9.
5. 
10.

14


MEI


20.00


Zwemmen

1. Barry 

2. Esther 

3. Janet

4. Manuela 

5.